Congratulations to overall race winner Andrew Fuller (Shepshed RC, 1:12:58) and to all of the record number of finishers this year.  Results available here:

Turkey Trot Results 2015

Pos Bib GunTime Forename Surname M/F Cat Club ChipPos ChipTime
1 416 01:12:58 Andrew Fuller M SHEPSHED RUNNING CLUB 1 01:12:58
2 695 01:14:48 Hywel Davies M 40 2 01:14:48
3 43 01:15:30 Steve Gibson M BEAUMONT RC 3 01:15:30
4 324 01:15:55 John Muddeman M NOTTS AC 4 01:15:54
5 261 01:17:13 Ludovic Renou M 40 LEICESTER CORITANIAN AC 5 01:17:11
6 392 01:17:19 Peter Belfield M RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 6 01:17:19
7 370 01:17:29 Matthew Stratford M REDHILL ROAD RUNNERS 7 01:17:28
8 653 01:17:42 Matthew Clapp M 45 8 01:17:42
9 934 01:17:47 Nicholas Ost M 9 01:17:46
10 493 01:18:04 Stephen Shanks M VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS AND TOWER HAMLETS AC 10 01:18:03
11 396 01:18:15 Kevin Bowen M RUSHCLIFFE AC 11 01:18:14
12 163 01:18:18 David Greenwood M 40 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 12 01:18:16
13 146 01:18:42 Anthony Meenaghan M HOLME PIERREPONT RC 13 01:18:42
14 837 01:19:31 Gav Kennedy M 14 01:19:30
15 432 01:20:11 Stuart Cragg M 40 SKEGNESS & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 15 01:20:10
16 279 01:20:14 Anthony Hatswell M LONG EATON RUNNING CLUB 16 01:20:14
17 103 01:20:17 Matty Brennan M EREWASH VALLEY RC 17 01:20:15
18 108 01:20:22 Tom Stokes M EREWASH VALLEY RC 18 01:20:20
19 782 01:20:37 Ian Cox M BARROW RUNNERS 19 01:20:35
20 685 01:21:27 Dave Crossley M 21 01:21:26
21 847 01:21:32 Mark Lambell M 20 01:21:20
22 1140 01:21:42 Lee Wilkinson M 22 01:21:38
23 81 01:21:43 Adam Lockton M CHARNWOOD AC 23 01:21:41
24 935 01:21:49 Richard O’sullivan M 40 24 01:21:49
25 33 01:21:51 Alex Toll M 45 BARROW RUNNERS 25 01:21:49
26 222 01:22:07 Ian Hunter M ILKESTON RUNNING CLUB 26 01:22:07
27 734 01:22:23 Rob Pullen M 40 WIGSTON PHOENIX RC 27 01:22:20
28 810 01:22:40 Michael Howard M 45 28 01:22:38
29 244 01:22:42 Shane Chapman M SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 29 01:22:40
30 1105 01:23:02 Matthew Wagstaffe M 45 30 01:22:57
31 82 01:23:03 Katie Lomas F CHARNWOOD AC 31 01:23:01
32 511 01:23:07 Anne Holyland F 35 WREAKE RUNNERS 32 01:23:07
33 273 01:23:11 Ian Chant M 45 LONG EATON RUNNING CLUB 33 01:23:09
34 731 01:23:16 Kurt Fitch M 45 34 01:23:11
35 266 01:23:28 Jonathan Hobbs M 45 LINCOLN & DISTRICT RUNNERS 35 01:23:27
36 1183 01:23:30 Ian Scarrott M BARROW RUNNERS 36 01:23:28
37 912 01:23:47 Ali Moult F 37 01:23:47
38 713 01:24:04 Keith Edwards M 50 38 01:24:02
39 779 01:24:15 Jon Hartley M 45 39 01:24:13
40 322 01:24:29 Pete Deacon M 40 NOTTS AC 40 01:24:26
41 262 01:24:41 Carl Bromley M 40 LEICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 41 01:24:32
42 863 01:24:50 Paul Lusty M 42 01:24:42
43 610 01:24:54 Colin Brearley M 43 01:24:46
44 417 01:24:54 Jason Ball M 40 SINFIN RUNNING CLUB 44 01:24:48
45 920 01:24:57 Chris Navarro M 45 01:24:54
46 59 01:25:11 Stephen Mason M 40 BEESTON AC 46 01:25:06
47 94 01:25:24 James Watt M DERWENT RUNNERS (DERBY) 47 01:25:10
48 227 01:25:34 Paul Whittleton M ILKESTON RUNNING CLUB 49 01:25:31
49 160 01:25:42 Robert James Nason M HOLME PIERREPONT RC 48 01:25:18
50 46 01:25:43 Raymond Robinson M 60+ BEAUMONT RC 50 01:25:39
51 503 01:25:44 Rob Nurse M WIGSTON PHOENIX RC 51 01:25:41
52 516 01:25:45 David Rose M WREAKE RUNNERS 53 01:25:42
53 988 01:25:56 Neil Roach M 52 01:25:42
54 1142 01:26:03 Rebecca Cole F CHELMSFORD A.C 57 01:26:01
55 64 01:26:05 Daniel Rawson M BEESTON AC 55 01:25:59
56 77 01:26:09 Mike Wells M 40 CAISTOR RUNNING CLUB 54 01:25:46
57 170 01:26:10 Wayne Mcaneaney M 40 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 58 01:26:03
58 497 01:26:14 Simon Mayes M WEST END RUNNERS 56 01:26:00
59 512 01:26:17 James Ketteringham M 50 WREAKE RUNNERS 59 01:26:14
60 486 01:26:21 Craig Allen M MATLOCK ATHLETICS CLUB 61 01:26:19
61 462 01:26:30 Andy Granville M TEAM BALANCED PERFORMANCE 60 01:26:14
62 264 01:26:39 Duncan Cooper M LICHFIELD RUNNING CLUB 62 01:26:38
63 377 01:27:05 Joe Henstock M RIPLEY RUNNING CLUB 65 01:27:03
64 56 01:27:07 James Isherwood M 40 BEESTON AC 64 01:27:01
65 419 01:27:09 Dean Bethell M 40 SINFIN RUNNING CLUB 63 01:26:59
66 25 01:27:09 Natasha Cuthbert F BARROW RUNNERS 66 01:27:07
67 285 01:27:18 Timothy Baggs M 45 LONG EATON RUNNING CLUB 67 01:27:13
68 147 01:27:32 Martin Clifford M 45 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 69 01:27:23
69 233 01:27:41 Alistair Chambers M 50 IVANHOE RUNNERS 70 01:27:30
70 391 01:27:44 Russelll Simpson M ROYAL SUTTON COLDFIELD ATHLETIC CLUB 68 01:27:21
71 399 01:27:50 Tom York M RUSHCLIFFE AC 71 01:27:47
72 401 01:27:52 Matt Bailey M 40 SHELTON STRIDERS 72 01:27:49
73 824 01:27:57 Nike Jacobs M 55 74 01:27:56
74 250 01:28:01 Nick Rowles M 45 IVANHOE RUNNERS 76 01:27:58
75 237 01:28:02 Gerard Eivors M 40 IVANHOE RUNNERS 75 01:27:58
76 1159 01:28:02 Kevin Wood M 40 77 01:27:59
77 740 01:28:03 Kevin Fountain M 73 01:27:52
78 1150 01:28:09 Ben Wilson M 79 01:28:07
79 304 01:28:13 Gary Morley M 40 MANSFIELD HARRIERS 78 01:28:03
80 196 01:28:21 Mark Wyszynski M 40 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 80 01:28:15
81 1073 01:28:22 Steve Tinkler M 81 01:28:17
82 887 01:28:25 Rod Mcgowan M 45 83 01:28:23
83 1020 01:28:25 Paul Shotton M 84 01:28:24
84 1166 01:28:28 Matt Wynn M 82 01:28:22
85 275 01:28:30 Oliver Cook M 45 LONG EATON RUNNING CLUB 85 01:28:24
86 232 01:28:33 Ian Bolton M IVANHOE RUNNERS 89 01:28:30
87 676 01:28:34 Daniel Cordle M 45 86 01:28:29
88 184 01:28:38 Andrew Soley M HOLME PIERREPONT RC 88 01:28:30
89 576 01:28:52 Ian Beckingham M 50 90 01:28:49
90 85 01:28:54 James Smith M BARROW RUNNERS 91 01:28:51
91 670 01:28:56 Neil Cooper M 92 01:28:51
92 1041 01:28:56 Gary Steel M 93 01:28:52
93 689 01:29:00 Simon Daniel M 40 87 01:28:29
94 868 01:29:02 Paul Manington M 95 01:28:58
95 992 01:29:05 Paul Robinson M 94 01:28:55
96 1006 01:29:10 Steven Rye M 98 01:29:03
97 142 01:29:21 Nicholas Bayley M HOLME PIERREPONT RC 97 01:29:03
98 415 01:29:21 Thomas Bradley M SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 102 01:29:18
99 132 01:29:22 Neil Doherty M HERMITAGE HARRIERS 99 01:29:11
100 347 01:29:22 Martin Button M 40 POPLAR RUNNING CLUB 96 01:29:02
101 755 01:29:25 Andy Greenhalgh M 40 101 01:29:16
102 508 01:29:28 Richard Bettsworth M 50 WREAKE RUNNERS 100 01:29:13
103 1176 01:29:30 Andrew Brearley M 103 01:29:23
104 980 01:29:34 Jonathon Riall M 105 01:29:30
105 1059 01:29:37 Jonathan Taylor M 104 01:29:29
106 958 01:29:41 Nick Pidgeon M 107 01:29:38
107 226 01:29:42 Simon Ward M ILKESTON RUNNING CLUB 106 01:29:37
108 413 01:29:50 Brian Thomas M 45 SHELTON STRIDERS 108 01:29:41
109 1048 01:29:55 Matthew Weedham M 109 01:29:44
110 66 01:29:55 George Russell M BEESTON AC 110 01:29:49
111 321 01:29:57 Lisa Deacon F 35 NOTTS AC 111 01:29:53
112 99 01:30:05 Alex Morris M DESFORD STRIDERS 112 01:29:58
113 57 01:30:22 Pedro Juanes-martin M BEESTON AC 113 01:30:11
114 875 01:30:34 Joanne Martin F 35 114 01:30:23
115 79 01:30:36 Robert Jalland M 50 CHARNWOOD AC 115 01:30:28
116 16 01:30:38 James Corlett M ABSOLUTE TRI 116 01:30:33
117 1063 01:30:39 John Taylor M 50 117 01:30:34
118 684 01:30:46 Joe Crofton M 119 01:30:40
119 35 01:30:47 Chris Trinder M BARROW RUNNERS 118 01:30:37
120 124 01:31:00 Gav Meadows M GRANTHAM AC 125 01:31:00
121 1130 01:31:01 Simon Whitaker M 55 124 01:30:56
122 104 01:31:01 Andrew Brunjes M EREWASH VALLEY RC 122 01:30:51
123 473 01:31:03 James Higham M 40 TEAM CROSSDALE 121 01:30:48
124 1185 01:31:04 Sarah Horrigan-fullard F 35 NOTTS WOMEN RUNNERS 126 01:31:00
125 978 01:31:04 Andy Reddish M 45 123 01:30:55
126 281 01:31:10 Jonathan Hughes M 45 LONG EATON RUNNING CLUB 127 01:31:02
127 164 01:31:12 Christine Heaton F 45 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 128 01:31:02
128 762 01:31:13 Matt Hall M 129 01:31:09
129 156 01:31:15 Joseph Eccles M HOLME PIERREPONT RC 120 01:30:45
130 125 01:31:26 Andrew Pask M GRANTHAM AC 130 01:31:21
131 378 01:31:28 Dennis Holmes M 50 RIPLEY RUNNING CLUB 131 01:31:22
132 152 01:31:30 Tom Davies M HOLME PIERREPONT RC 132 01:31:23
133 1135 01:31:36 Paul Whitling M 134 01:31:30
134 832 01:31:36 Lucinda Jukes F 135 01:31:30
135 753 01:31:37 Richard Gordon M 40 133 01:31:25
136 615 01:31:43 Kevin Brocklehurst M 45 136 01:31:38
137 205 01:31:46 Ian Thompson M 45 HUNCOTE HARRIERS 137 01:31:41
138 314 01:32:00 Richard French M 45 NORTHBROOK ATHLETIC CLUB 139 01:31:50
139 145 01:32:09 Mark Chance M 40 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 138 01:31:43
140 381 01:32:15 Fabio Caraffini M ROADHOGGS LEICESTER AC 140 01:32:05
141 458 01:32:18 Sally Hughes F 35 SUTTON IN ASHFIELD HARRIERS & AC 143 01:32:15
142 78 01:32:21 Kate Champneys F 35 CHARNWOOD AC 142 01:32:13
143 732 01:32:22 Kruger Fitch M 40 145 01:32:17
144 84 01:32:24 Natalie Wettler F CHARNWOOD AC 144 01:32:16
145 834 01:32:26 Andy Keetley M 50 146 01:32:18
146 159 01:32:29 Peter Evans M 40 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 147 01:32:21
147 452 01:32:32 Matthew Gayton M STILTON STRIDERS 148 01:32:21
148 1043 01:32:41 Stephen Kirby M 141 01:32:13
149 414 01:32:41 John Harris M 55 SHEPSHED RUNNING CLUB 149 01:32:23
150 1009 01:32:47 Andrew Jeyes M 60+ IVANHOE RUNNERS 152 01:32:40
151 574 01:32:49 Mark Battison M 50 151 01:32:38
152 733 01:32:51 Claire Fitzpatrick F 153 01:32:44
153 549 01:32:56 Darran Aston M 50 154 01:32:44
154 502 01:32:57 Robert Gregory M 45 WIGSTON PHOENIX RC 155 01:32:54
155 203 01:33:00 Alastair Orencas M 40 HUNCOTE HARRIERS 158 01:32:55
156 809 01:33:01 Alan Howard M 45 157 01:32:55
157 427 01:33:05 Richard Sims M 55 SINFIN RUNNING CLUB 156 01:32:55
158 426 01:33:07 Philip Scope M 40 SINFIN RUNNING CLUB 159 01:32:58
159 382 01:33:19 Mr Cummins M 45 ROADHOGGS LEICESTER AC 160 01:33:08
160 429 01:33:22 Brian Warner M 45 SINFIN RUNNING CLUB 161 01:33:13
161 130 01:33:27 Carl Hughes M HEANOR RUNNING CLUB 150 01:32:37
162 386 01:33:33 Dale Jenkins M 55 ROADHOGGS LEICESTER AC 162 01:33:25
163 474 01:33:45 Stephen Jones M 50 TEAM CROSSDALE 163 01:33:31
164 443 01:33:55 Bryan Pears M 45 SPHINX AC 165 01:33:46
165 107 01:33:58 Gary Newham M 40 EREWASH VALLEY RC 166 01:33:48
166 338 01:33:59 Peter Barzetovic M 50 NUNEATON HARRIERS 164 01:33:37
167 23 01:34:02 Malcolm Harris M 60+ BARROW RUNNERS 168 01:33:59
168 1010 01:34:12 Luke Saxton M 167 01:33:58
169 572 01:34:16 Andrew Barron M 170 01:34:02
170 708 01:34:17 Ed Ducker M 173 01:34:10
171 238 01:34:18 Clare Fowell F 45 IVANHOE RUNNERS 172 01:34:04
172 149 01:34:21 Gary Cragg M 45 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 169 01:34:01
173 673 01:34:23 Rebecca Copley F 35 175 01:34:20
174 893 01:34:26 James Mcmahon M 174 01:34:14
175 770 01:34:30 Robert Harper M 171 01:34:03
176 801 01:34:31 Anthony Holdsworth M 178 01:34:25
177 80 01:34:36 John Rees M 50 CHARNWOOD AC 179 01:34:25
178 767 01:34:41 David Hamp M 50 177 01:34:22
179 259 01:34:43 James Taylor M KNOWLE & DORRIDGE RC 182 01:34:35
180 498 01:34:45 Andrew Pearson M 40 WEST END RUNNERS 180 01:34:29
181 880 01:34:51 Brynnen Massey M 55 185 01:34:45
182 844 01:34:52 Arron Kirkby M 50 176 01:34:21
183 518 01:34:55 Hayden Strong M 55 WREAKE RUNNERS 183 01:34:37
184 1028 01:34:55 Anthony Smith M 189 01:34:51
185 1146 01:35:03 Phill Wilson M 50 186 01:34:48
186 693 01:35:10 Myles Davies M 45 190 01:35:01
187 703 01:35:12 Brendan Devlin M 45 191 01:35:03
188 843 01:35:17 Matthew Kirby M 187 01:34:50
189 522 01:35:18 David Brizell M 40 181 01:34:32
190 157 01:35:19 Stephen Eccles M 55 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 188 01:34:51
191 271 01:35:21 Alan Maplethorne M 55 LONG EATON RUNNING CLUB 184 01:34:41
192 496 01:35:27 Gary Ashwell M 50 WEST END RUNNERS 194 01:35:12
193 489 01:35:29 Robert Lennox M 45 TEAM DERBY RUNNER 200 01:35:23
194 1065 01:35:30 David Thompson M 40 199 01:35:20
195 556 01:35:30 James Attewell M 197 01:35:16
196 296 01:35:33 Matt Weightman M LONG EATON RUNNING CLUB 198 01:35:19
197 10 01:35:37 Duane Daugherty M 55 100 MARATHON CLUB 195 01:35:14
198 1004 01:35:41 Stephen Rundell M 50 196 01:35:16
199 213 01:35:41 Andrew Bird M 40 ILKESTON RUNNING CLUB 202 01:35:37
200 303 01:35:45 Jonathan Hardy M 55 MANSFIELD HARRIERS 201 01:35:34
201 553 01:35:46 Paul Atkinson M 193 01:35:11
202 69 01:35:48 Trevor Wilson M 45 BELPER HARRIERS 192 01:35:05
203 922 01:36:01 Gary Neill M 45 205 01:35:59
204 926 01:36:08 Sam Payne M 204 01:35:52
205 957 01:36:08 Jaik Pickford M 40 203 01:35:50
206 1021 01:36:14 Jamie Sinclair M 208 01:36:14
207 405 01:36:19 Rachel Farrow F SHELTON STRIDERS 209 01:36:15
208 1187 01:36:27 Jack Sanders M TEAM CROSSDALE 206 01:36:12
209 730 01:36:30 Jon Finnemore M 50 207 01:36:14
210 390 01:36:32 Joe Rees M 40 ROLLS ROYCE HARRIERS 211 01:36:23
211 763 01:36:34 Mick Tinbergeh M 50 WEST END RUNNERS 210 01:36:20
212 925 01:36:37 Karen Nix F 214 01:36:32
213 828 01:36:40 Andy Johnson M 45 212 01:36:24
214 172 01:36:45 Will Meredith M 40 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 218 01:36:38
215 911 01:36:49 Andrew Morrow M 220 01:36:42
216 1082 01:36:51 Neil Trinnaman M 213 01:36:27
217 1108 01:36:51 Mike Waldon M 45 219 01:36:39
218 680 01:36:58 Oliver Cox M 217 01:36:36
219 89 01:37:00 Simon Field M 50 DERWENT RUNNERS (DERBY) 216 01:36:36
220 702 01:37:05 Phil Derwas M 40 215 01:36:32
221 442 01:37:20 Andy Mcintosh M 45 SPHINX AC 223 01:37:10
222 126 01:37:20 Catherine Payne F 45 GRANTHAM AC 224 01:37:12
223 369 01:37:32 Alastair Reilly M REDHILL ROAD RUNNERS 222 01:36:59
224 916 01:37:34 Giles Matsell M 45 221 01:36:43
225 280 01:37:35 John Hay M 50 LONG EATON RUNNING CLUB 226 01:37:23
226 343 01:37:37 Phil Harris M 40 NUNEATON HARRIERS 225 01:37:12
227 36 01:37:44 Andrew Unitt M 55 BARROW RUNNERS 229 01:37:33
228 337 01:37:44 Paul Standall M 40 232 01:37:42
229 604 01:37:45 Jonathan Bott M 45 233 01:37:45
230 1057 01:37:45 Jenni Wisher F 35 STILTON STRIDERS 228 01:37:31
231 345 01:38:00 Jon King M NUNEATON HARRIERS 231 01:37:34
232 671 01:38:03 Andrew Cooper M 234 01:37:49
233 168 01:38:05 Susan Karmazyn F 45 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 238 01:37:58
234 71 01:38:06 Matthew Sturgess M BIRSTALL RC 227 01:37:29
235 492 01:38:09 Kevin Baker M 50 UKNETRUNNER.CO.UK 230 01:37:34
236 997 01:38:13 Melanie Rotherham F 45 240 01:37:59
237 990 01:38:14 Guy Roberts M 50 236 01:37:55
238 72 01:38:15 Tim Tickner M 40 BIRSTALL RC 235 01:37:54
239 639 01:38:19 Paul Carpenter M 60+ 239 01:37:59
240 996 01:38:20 Keith Rosser M 45 243 01:38:07
241 459 01:38:20 Rebecca Barson F SUTTON IN ASHFIELD HARRIERS & AC 242 01:38:03
242 655 01:38:24 Adrian Clark M 45 237 01:37:58
243 575 01:38:25 Roy Beardshaw M 40 244 01:38:13
244 1074 01:38:29 Peter Battison M 45 245 01:38:17
245 209 01:38:36 Mike McSharry M 55 HUNCOTE HARRIERS 250 01:38:29
246 793 01:38:37 Andrew Hill M 45 246 01:38:18
247 729 01:38:45 David Fines M 45 247 01:38:22
248 554 01:38:48 Ben Atkinson M 252 01:38:33
249 191 01:38:50 Steve Tupholme M 40 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 251 01:38:30
250 476 01:38:50 Jonathan Maston M 45 TEAM CROSSDALE 249 01:38:29
251 535 01:38:54 Ove Andresen M 55 256 01:38:48
252 581 01:39:00 Chris Bennett M 258 01:38:56
253 737 01:39:01 Gary Munsey M 45 WEST END RUNNERS 253 01:38:44
254 136 01:39:02 Louise Mason F 45 HERMITAGE HARRIERS 257 01:38:51
255 306 01:39:03 Trevor Allport M 60+ MIDLAND MASTERS AC 255 01:38:47
256 792 01:39:05 Iain Hickman M 254 01:38:46
257 197 01:39:05 Martin Coley M 45 HUNCOTE HARRIERS 260 01:38:59
258 896 01:39:06 Robert Mellors M 248 01:38:25
259 816 01:39:09 Andrew Hunt M 45 241 01:38:00
260 712 01:39:10 Craig Edwards M 40 261 01:39:01
261 754 01:39:14 Barry Gordon M 259 01:38:57
262 83 01:39:25 Peter Mensley M 60+ CHARNWOOD AC 265 01:39:16
263 614 01:39:26 Peter Broad M 55 263 01:39:13
264 842 01:39:27 Sophie King F 264 01:39:15
265 721 01:39:30 Neil Fahey M 40 266 01:39:17
266 40 01:39:35 Andrea Winkless F 45 BARROW RUNNERS 268 01:39:24
267 30 01:39:40 Matt Riley M BARROW RUNNERS 262 01:39:04
268 582 01:39:43 Anthony Benskin M 270 01:39:37
269 106 01:39:49 Colin Lewis M 55 EREWASH VALLEY RC 277 01:39:49
270 675 01:39:51 Mark Corby M 271 01:39:43
271 829 01:39:52 Tony Johnson M 60+ 275 01:39:48
272 406 01:39:53 Pascale Holden F 35 SHELTON STRIDERS 276 01:39:48
273 178 01:39:54 David Proctor M 40 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 272 01:39:47
274 1058 01:39:56 Helen Tailby F 35 269 01:39:31
275 999 01:40:00 David Smith M 55 BEESTON AC 278 01:39:52
276 311 01:40:02 Alastair Clarke M NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 267 01:39:22
277 728 01:40:14 Sharon Fearn F 55+ 280 01:39:59
278 681 01:40:14 Stuart Craig M 279 01:39:56
279 1132 01:40:22 Robin Whitehead M 45 273 01:39:47
280 947 01:40:25 Andy Parsons M 45 281 01:40:06
281 116 01:40:27 Catherine Millet F 35 FORMULA ONE CIRCUIT CREW 282 01:40:12
282 636 01:40:34 Damian Byrne M 274 01:39:47
283 773 01:40:43 Peter Harris M 283 01:40:27
284 308 01:40:57 Tony Jeffs M 50 MIDLAND MASTERS AC 285 01:40:40
285 475 01:41:04 Pete Kysela M TEAM CROSSDALE 287 01:40:50
286 1061 01:41:05 Sharon Taylor F 35 284 01:40:37
287 95 01:41:07 Hannah Wibberley F DERWENT RUNNERS (DERBY) 290 01:40:56
288 129 01:41:09 Andrew Basey M HEANOR RUNNING CLUB 292 01:40:58
289 361 01:41:14 Michael Drury M 40 REDHILL ROAD RUNNERS 286 01:40:46
290 235 01:41:15 Rosie Dear F 45 IVANHOE RUNNERS 295 01:41:09
291 27 01:41:17 Niamh Lowe F 45 BARROW RUNNERS 291 01:40:56
292 968 01:41:17 Tim Powell-perry M 288 01:40:51
293 387 01:41:17 Steve Robinson M 40 ROADHOGGS LEICESTER AC 289 01:40:56
294 488 01:41:20 Karolina Kucharek F 35 TEAM DERBY RUNNER 294 01:41:04
295 871 01:41:26 Keith Markley M 55 296 01:41:10
296 741 01:41:27 Jane Fraser F 55+ 297 01:41:10
297 589 01:41:28 John Birch M 55 293 01:41:04
298 1029 01:41:37 David Spencer M 50 299 01:41:18
299 207 01:41:38 Chris Unwin M HUNCOTE HARRIERS 301 01:41:33
300 122 01:41:47 Nick Payne M GRANTHAM AC 298 01:41:12
301 897 01:41:50 Chris Melton M 45 302 01:41:42
302 915 01:41:57 Andrew Murphy M 40 300 01:41:20
303 269 01:41:58 Vizeni Verhoeven F 45 LONG EATON RUNNING CLUB 306 01:41:47
304 747 01:41:59 David Fearn M 55 304 01:41:43
305 198 01:42:02 Kathryn Evans F HUNCOTE HARRIERS 311 01:41:56
306 37 01:42:04 John Ward M 45 BARROW RUNNERS 305 01:41:44
307 877 01:42:05 Paul Martin M 45 307 01:41:48
308 845 01:42:07 Richard Kneller M 40 303 01:41:43
309 223 01:42:10 David Millington M ILKESTON RUNNING CLUB 313 01:42:05
310 277 01:42:13 Chris Garratt M 50 LONG EATON RUNNING CLUB 309 01:41:51
311 440 01:42:22 Narinder Bains M 45 SPHINX AC 315 01:42:12
312 723 01:42:24 Kirsten Fasey F 35 314 01:42:09
313 133 01:42:24 Darren Cresswell M 40 HERMITAGE HARRIERS 316 01:42:13
314 323 01:42:26 Richard Mitson M 45 NOTTS AC 320 01:42:22
315 212 01:42:28 Elizabeth Bamford F ILKESTON RUNNING CLUB 312 01:42:04
316 765 01:42:30 Michael Bye M 317 01:42:15
317 654 01:42:34 Jamie Claricoates M 308 01:41:50
318 1007 01:42:35 David Sanders M 310 01:41:52
319 139 01:42:36 Zoe Sewter F 35 HERMITAGE HARRIERS 321 01:42:25
320 241 01:42:37 Timothy Sturla M 40 IVANHOE RUNNERS 318 01:42:20
321 700 01:42:46 Emma Denman F 35 319 01:42:22
322 448 01:42:50 Wayne Hackett M 40 STILTON STRIDERS 327 01:42:39
323 1019 01:42:51 Jonathan Short M 40 330 01:42:48
324 519 01:42:53 Gareth Tomlinson M 40 WREAKE RUNNERS 322 01:42:31
325 119 01:42:54 Robert McArdle M 55 GRANTHAM AC 329 01:42:45
326 1123 01:42:54 Pedithep Youyuenyong M WEST END RUNNERS 324 01:42:38
327 1084 01:42:59 Adam Trott M 45 325 01:42:39
328 591 01:42:59 Chris Birney M 40 326 01:42:39
329 751 01:43:08 Simone Goller F 45 323 01:42:34
330 48 01:43:12 Christine Bexton F 55+ BEESTON AC 334 01:43:07
331 50 01:43:17 Sophie Eadsforth F 35 BEESTON AC 332 01:43:06
332 940 01:43:22 Richard Owen M 60+ 328 01:42:40
333 28 01:43:26 Vicky Elston F 35 BARROW RUNNERS 333 01:43:06
334 141 01:43:27 Janet Atkinson F 35 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 335 01:43:14
335 67 01:43:31 Helen Spencer F BEESTON AC 336 01:43:17
336 183 01:43:31 Mark Shaw M 45 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 331 01:42:58
337 761 01:43:31 Richard Hague M 45 338 01:43:19
338 150 01:43:32 Patti Cranton F 45 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 341 01:43:26
339 953 01:43:38 Simon Pettet M 343 01:43:30
340 725 01:43:41 Calvin Feakes M 45 342 01:43:27
341 1072 01:43:44 Paddy Tighe M 50 340 01:43:26
342 395 01:43:46 Kevin Allardyce M 40 RUSHCLIFFE AC 337 01:43:18
343 1067 01:43:49 Mark Thompsopn M 45 350 01:43:46
344 1160 01:43:49 Christine Wood F 35 348 01:43:44
345 464 01:43:57 Kerstine Herbert F 35 TEAM BALANCED PERFORMANCE 345 01:43:37
346 422 01:43:59 Clare Harrison F 35 SINFIN RUNNING CLUB 339 01:43:21
347 908 01:44:01 Kirsty Morley F 35 346 01:43:43
348 974 01:44:03 Ashley Rabone M 355 01:43:57
349 471 01:44:06 Claire Goodman F 35 TEAM CROSSDALE 352 01:43:52
350 697 01:44:07 Ian Davis M 55 354 01:43:57
351 1050 01:44:10 Ed Stuttard M 347 01:43:43
352 517 01:44:12 Mike Aoer M 353 01:43:56
353 189 01:44:18 Phil Clarke M 45 351 01:43:50
354 312 01:44:18 Dave Tilley M NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 344 01:43:35
355 825 01:44:19 Cath James F 35 360 01:44:01
356 987 01:44:19 David Rix M 50 356 01:43:59
357 219 01:44:21 Melissa Denman F ILKESTON RUNNING CLUB 363 01:44:09
358 972 01:44:22 Christopher Birley M 364 01:44:09
359 571 01:44:23 Adrian Barrell M 45 365 01:44:10
360 441 01:44:30 Jane Edwards F 45 SPHINX AC 367 01:44:20
361 789 01:44:35 David Henton M 40 349 01:43:45
362 521 01:44:43 Chris Taylor M 50 WYMESWOLD RC 371 01:44:27
363 1161 01:44:45 Sam Woods M 357 01:43:59
364 19 01:44:45 Chris Woods M 40 ABSOLUTE TRI 358 01:44:00
365 165 01:44:46 Chris Jekiel M 45 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 366 01:44:12
366 342 01:44:51 Amanda Harris F 35 NUNEATON HARRIERS 370 01:44:26
367 973 01:44:52 Caroline Quarmby F 45 361 01:44:02
368 113 01:44:54 Jonathan Littler M FORMULA ONE CIRCUIT CREW 3